Nómina

Año Lectivo 1998 - 1999

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: FÍSICO MATEMÁTICAS

    1.    BERMÚDEZ ANDRADE MARÍA SOLEDAD
    2.    CENTENO PORTALANZA CÉSAR ANDRÉS
    3.    CEVALLOS CORONEL MARÍA FERNANDA
    4.    COBO GALLARDO SOLEDAD AMPARO
    5.    COELLO LEÓN MARÍA VERÓNICA
    6.    CRUZ FAUBLA CARLOS JOSÉ
    7.    DORADO JARA SILVIA PATRICIA
    8.    ESTUPIÑÁN CABRERA MAUREEN CELIA
    9.    HERVAS EGÜEZ LORENA BEATRIZ
    10.    VERA RODRÍGUEZ SELENE JOHANNA

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: INFORMÁTICA

    1.    ALAVA RIOFRÍO LUIS FELIPE
    2.    BENÍTEZ CARRASCO JOSÉ FERMÍN
    3.    CRUZ ESPINOZA ANDREA LISSETTE
    4.    ECHEVERRÍA FIGUEROA DIANA MARÍA
    5.    GALARZA GARZÓN ZORAIDA CECILIA
    6.    HARO BADILLO CECILIA JANETTE
    7.    HEREDIA MADERO XAVIER GIOVANNY
    8.    JARA SAN MARTÍN VERÓNICA ANALY
    9.    MACÍAS GARCÍA JOHANNA ELIZABETH
    10.    MAYORGA JIMÉNEZ ESLAO ASCENCIO
    11.    MERINO NOVILLO NÉSTOR MARIO
    12.    MORA AGUIRRE CARLOS ALBERTO
    13.    MORA AGUIRRE ÓSCAR ANTONIO
    14.    MURILLO MENA JOSÉ DAVID
    15.    NAVAS SALAS JENNIFER VIOLETA
    16.    ORTEGÓN FERNÁNDEZ MARIELA JAZMÍN
    17.    PACHECO FRANCO ÁNGEL GUSTAVO
    18.    PEÑA GONZÁLEZ MARÍA FERNANDA
    19.    PEÑAFIEL ESPINOZA IVÁN RENÉ
    20.    PI YUAN KUO
    21.    ROLDÁN MURILLO JAIME XAVIER
    22.    SÁNCHEZ ZAMORA MARIO JULIO
    23.    TAMAYO SANTOS GUILLERMO DANNY
    24.    TENESACA MURILLO JULIO DAVID
    25.    YULÁN ACOSTA JAVIER GILBERT

ESPECIALIZACIÓN: QUÍMICO BIOLÓGICAS

    1.    ARAY BARONA HEIDI MICHELLE
    2.    ARÉVALO CORONEL MARÍA VERÓNICA
    3.    CAMACHO BERMÚDEZ MARÍA RAFAELA
    4.    CHANG ARMIJOS NORMA GARDENIA
    5.    ESPINOZA PALACIO MARÍA GABRIELA
    6.    GALARZA BARRERA VICENTE DANIEL
    7.    MENDIETA MERIZALDE MARÍA JOSÉ
    8.    MENDOZA FREIRE PAOLA DEL ROCÍO
    9.    PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ XAVIER ARMANDO
    10.    POTES BURGOS GRACIELA EDILMA
    11.    RAMOS HARNISTH ANDRÉS MAURICIO
    12.    RIVADENEIRA GUEVARA MALENA DEL ROCÍO
    13.    ROGGIERO DICK MARÍA NATALIA
    14.    ROMERO FLOR JORGE ANTONIO
    15.    SANTISTEVAN CHÁVEZ WANDA DEL CONSUELO